Mine Slektssider
Robert II, le Pieux 972-1031 |
Robert II, le Pieux | |
F: | 27 Mar 972 |
Orléans, Frankrike | |
D: | 20 Jul 1031 |
Melun, Frankrike |
Adele van Vlaanderen 1065-1115 |
Adele van Vlaanderen | |
F: | 1065 |
Comté de Flandre, France | |
D: | Apr 1115 |
Duchi di Puglia e Calabria, Italia |
Knud IV, Den Hellige -1086 |
Knud IV, Den Hellige | |
F: | Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
G: | 1081 |
D: | 10 Jul 1086 |
Odense, Danmark |
Robrecht I van Vlaanderen, The Friesian | |
F: | Flandern, Belgia |
D: | 13 Okt 1093 |
Normandie, Frankrike |
Gertrud von Sachen -1113 |
Gertrud von Sachen | |
F: | Schweinfurt, Lower Franconia, Bavaria, Germany |
G: | 1063 |
D: | 4 Aug 1113 |
Veurne, West-Vlaanderen, Vlaams Gewest, Belgium |
Judit Balduinsdatter -1066 |
Judit Balduinsdatter | |
F: | Flandern, Belgia |
D: | 1066 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Toste Jarl Godwinson -1066 |
Toste Jarl Godwinson | |
D: | 25 Sep 1066 |
Stamford Bridge, Yorkshire, England |
Henry I de Normandie 1068-1135 |
Henry I de Normandie | |
F: | 1068 |
Selby, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | 1 Des 1135 |
Lyons-la Foret, Normandie, Frankrike |
Matilda of Flandern 1031-1083 |
Matilda of Flandern | |
F: | 1031 |
Lille, Frankrike | |
D: | 11 Feb 1083 |
Caen, Normandie, Frankrike |
Vilhelm I, Erobreren 1027-1087 |
Vilhelm I, Erobreren | |
F: | 1027 |
Falaise, Normandie, Frankrike | |
D: | 9 Sep 1087 |
Priory of St. Gervais, Rouen, Frankrike |
Adèle de France 1009-1079 |
Adèle de France | |
F: | 1009 |
Frankrike | |
D: | 8 Jan 1079 |
Flandern, Belgia |
Baudouin V van Vlaanderen 1012-1067 |
Baudouin V van Vlaanderen | |
F: | 1012 |
Flandern, Belgia | |
G: | 1028 |
Paris, Frankrike | |
D: | 1 Sep 1067 |
Lille, Frankrike |
Guillaume VII-IX "le Jeune" de Poitou 1071-1127 |
Guillaume VII-IX "le Jeune" de Poitou | |
F: | 22 Okt 1071 |
Frankrike | |
D: | 10 Feb 1127 |
Frankrike |
Philippa Mathilde de Toulouse | |
F: | Frankrike |
G: | 1094 |
D: | 28 Nov 1117 |
Fontevraud, Anjou, Frankrike |
Guillaume VI-VIII de Poitou | |
F: | Frankrike |
G: | 1069 |
D: | 25 Sep 1086 |
Chizé, Poitou-Charentes, Frankrike |
Robert I de Bourgogne 1010-1076 |
Robert I de Bourgogne | |
F: | 1010 |
Burgund, Frankrike | |
D: | 18 Mar 1076 |
Fleurey sur Ouche, Burgundy, Frankrike |
Ermengarde d'Anjou -1076 |
Ermengarde d'Anjou | |
F: | Frankrike |
D: | 18 Mar 1076 |
Fleurey sur Ouche, Burgundy, Frankrike |
Henri de Bourgogne -1112 |
Henri de Bourgogne | |
D: | 1 Nov 1112 |
Teresa of Castile and León 1080-1130 |
Teresa of Castile and León | |
F: | 1080 |
D: | 1 Des 1130 |
Henri de Bourgogne 1035-1070 |
Henri de Bourgogne | |
F: | 1035 |
D: | 1070 |
Sybille de Barcelone 1035-1064 |
Sybille de Barcelone | |
F: | 1035 |
Barcelona, Spania | |
G: | 1055 |
D: | 6 Jul 1064 |
Helie de Semur -1055 |
Helie de Semur | |
D: | 22 Apr 1055 |
Constance de Provence 986-1032 |
Constance de Provence | |
F: | 986 |
Arles, Frankrike | |
D: | 25 Jul 1032 |
Melun, Frankrike |
Felicie de Montdidier -1123 |
Felicie de Montdidier | |
D: | 3 Mai 1123 |
Frankrike |
Sancho I King of Aragón 1045-1094 |
Sancho I King of Aragón | |
F: | 1045 |
Aragoien, Spania | |
D: | Jun 1094 |
Huesca, Spania |
Adèle de Roucy -1063 |
Adèle de Roucy | |
D: | 1063 |
Hildouin IV de Montdidier | |
D: | 1063 |
Frankrike |
Ebles I de Roucy -1033 |
Ebles I de Roucy | |
D: | 11 Mai 1033 |
Frankrike |
Reginar IV de Hainault -1013 |
Reginar IV de Hainault | |
D: | 1013 |
Belgia |
Adelheid of Aquitaine 952-1004 |
Adelheid of Aquitaine | |
F: | 952 |
D: | 1004 |
Frankrike |
Hugues Capet 938-996 |
Hugues Capet | |
F: | 938 |
Paris, Frankrike | |
G: | 970 |
D: | 24 Okt 996 |
Paris, Frankrike |
Agnes von Franken -1143 |
Agnes von Franken | |
D: | 24 Sep 1143 |
Klosterneuburg Priory, Wien, Østerike |
Friedrich I von Hohenstaufen | |
D: | 21 Jul 1105 |
Leopold III von Österreich 1073-1136 |
Leopold III von Österreich | |
F: | 1073 |
Melk, Niederösterreich, Østerike | |
G: | 1106 |
D: | 15 Nov 1136 |
Wien, Østerike |
Heinrich IV 1050-1106 |
Heinrich IV | |
F: | 11 Nov 1050 |
Goslar, Niedersachsen, Tyskland | |
D: | 7 Aug 1106 |
Liège, Belgia |
Berta de Savoie 1051-1087 |
Berta de Savoie | |
F: | 21 Sep 1051 |
G: | 13 Jul 1066 |
D: | 27 Des 1087 |
Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Tyskland |
Agnès de Poitou -1077 |
Agnès de Poitou | |
D: | 14 Des 1077 |
Roma, Italia |
Heinrich III 1017-1056 |
Heinrich III | |
F: | 28 Jul 1017 |
Osterbeck, Geldern, Tyskland | |
G: | 1043 |
D: | 5 Okt 1056 |
Burg Bodfeld, Harz, Tyskland |
Agnès de Poitou 1103-1136 |
Agnès de Poitou | |
F: | 1103 |
Frankrike | |
D: | 1136 |
Fontevraud, Anjou, Frankrike |
Ramiro II King of Aragón -1149 |
Ramiro II King of Aragón | |
F: | Spania |
G: | 13 Nov 1135 |
D: | 16 Aug 1149 |
Spania |
Guillaume VII-IX "le Jeune" de Poitou 1071-1127 |
Guillaume VII-IX "le Jeune" de Poitou | |
F: | 22 Okt 1071 |
Frankrike | |
D: | 10 Feb 1127 |
Frankrike |
Philippa Mathilde de Toulouse | |
F: | Frankrike |
G: | 1094 |
D: | 28 Nov 1117 |
Fontevraud, Anjou, Frankrike |
Guillaume VI-VIII de Poitou | |
F: | Frankrike |
D: | 25 Sep 1086 |
Chizé, Poitou-Charentes, Frankrike |
Hildegarde de Bourgogne | |
G: | 1069 |
Clémence de Poitou -1142 |
Clémence de Poitou | |
D: | 4 Jan 1142 |
Frankrike |
Konrad I von Luxemburg -1086 |
Konrad I von Luxemburg | |
D: | 8 Aug 1086 |
Tyskland |
Guillaume V-VII d'Aquitaine | |
D: | 1058 |
Frankrike |
Guillaume III-V d'Aquitaine 969-1030 |
Guillaume III-V d'Aquitaine | |
F: | 969 |
Frankrike | |
D: | 31 Jan 1030 |
Agnes de Bourgogne -1068 |
Agnes de Bourgogne | |
G: | Mar 1018 |
D: | 10 Nov 1068 |
Guillaume II-IV d'Aquitaine 935-995 |
Guillaume II-IV d'Aquitaine | |
F: | 935 |
D: | 3 Apr 995 |
Saint-Maixent, Sarthe, Frankrike |
Guillaume I-III d'Aquitaine | |
G: | 935 |
D: | 963 |
Poitiers, Saint-Maixent, Poitou-Charentes, Frankrike |
Umberto II de Savoie 1070-1103 |
Umberto II de Savoie | |
F: | 1070 |
D: | 18 Sep 1103 |
Guillaume I de Bourgogne 1020-1087 |
Guillaume I de Bourgogne | |
F: | 1020 |
D: | 12 Nov 1087 |
à Besançon, Doubs, Fankrike |
Alice de Normandie -1038 |
Alice de Normandie | |
D: | 7 Jul 1038 |
Renaud I de Bourgogne 990-1057 |
Renaud I de Bourgogne | |
F: | 990 |
D: | 23 Aug 1057 |
Besançon, Doubs, Frankrike |
Henry I de Normandie 1068-1135 |
Henry I de Normandie | |
F: | 1068 |
Selby, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | 1 Des 1135 |
Lyons-la Foret, Normandie, Frankrike |
Vilhelm I, Erobreren 1027-1087 |
Vilhelm I, Erobreren | |
F: | 1027 |
Falaise, Normandie, Frankrike | |
D: | 9 Sep 1087 |
Priory of St. Gervais, Rouen, Frankrike |
Matilda of Flandern 1031-1083 |
Matilda of Flandern | |
F: | 1031 |
Lille, Frankrike | |
D: | 11 Feb 1083 |
Caen, Normandie, Frankrike |
Robert I de Normandie, Djevelen 1000-1035 |
Robert I de Normandie, Djevelen | |
F: | 22 Jun 1000 |
D: | 3 Jul 1035 |
Heinrich, den Svarte -1126 |
Heinrich, den Svarte | |
D: | 13 Des 1126 |
Wulfhild Billung -1126 |
Wulfhild Billung | |
F: | Sachsen, Tyskland |
D: | 29 Des 1126 |
Altdorf, Tyskland |
Judith van Vlaanderen -1094 |
Judith van Vlaanderen | |
D: | 1094 |
Welf IV von Bayern -1101 |
Welf IV von Bayern | |
D: | 1101 |
Baudouin IV van Vlaanderen 980-1035 |
Baudouin IV van Vlaanderen | |
F: | 980 |
Flandern, Belgia | |
G: | 1031 |
D: | 30 Mai 1035 |
Flandern, Belgia |
Richard II de Normandie, Den Gode 963-1027 |
Richard II de Normandie, Den Gode | |
F: | 23 Aug 963 |
Fecamp, Normandie, Frankrike | |
D: | 28 Aug 1027 |
Normandie, Frankrike |
Judith de Bretagne 982-1017 |
Judith de Bretagne | |
F: | 982 |
Bretagne, Frankrike | |
G: | 1000 |
D: | 16 Mai 1017 |
Normandie, Frankrike |
Richard I de Normandie, Den Fryktløse | |
F: | 933 |
Fecamp, Normandie, Frankrike | |
D: | 20 Nov 996 |
Fecamp, Normandie, Frankrike |
Gunnor -1031 |
Gunnor | |
D: | 1031 |
Vilhelm I de Normandie, Langsverd | |
D: | 17 Des 942 |
l`Ile Picquigny, Somme, Frankrike |
Rolf Rangvaldson, Gange-Rolf | |
D: | 932 |
Normandie, Frankrike |
Poppa de Bayeux | |
G: | 919 |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl 998-1030 |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 998 |
D: | 1030 |
Gunhild Burislawsdatter, of The Wenden | |
G: | 1029 |
Eirik Håkonsson, Ladejarl 957-1024 |
Eirik Håkonsson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 957 |
D: | 1024 |
England |
Gyda Sveinsdatter | |
G: | 996 |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein 1090- |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein | |
F: | 1090 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Skofte Ogmundsøn, Giske -1103 |
Skofte Ogmundsøn, Giske | |
F: | Giske, Møre og Romsdal |
D: | 1103 |
Roma, Italia |
Tord Folesøn -1030 |
Tord Folesøn | |
D: | 29 Jul 1030 |
Stiklestad, Verdal, Nord-Trøndelag |
Guthorm "Gråbard" Sigurdson | |
F: | 1070 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud |
Sigurd Guttormsson 1030- |
Sigurd Guttormsson | |
F: | 1030 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud |
N.N Einarsdotter 1010- |
N.N Einarsdotter | |
F: | 1010 |
Melhus, Sør-Trøndelag |
Guttorm Sigurdson 1000- |
Guttorm Sigurdson | |
F: | 1000 |
Ringerike, Buskerud |
Einar Tambaskjelvar Einrideson 982-1050 |
Einar Tambaskjelvar Einrideson | |
F: | 982 |
D: | 1050 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl 1049-1099 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1049 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1099 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Sune Ivarsson 1060- |
Sune Ivarsson | |
F: | 1060 |
Sverige |
Anunan Ogmundsson -1137 |
Anunan Ogmundsson | |
F: | Oppland |
D: | 1137 |
Orm Sveinsson, Kryplingeorm | |
D: | 1040 |
Orm Jarl Eilivssøn -1060 |
Orm Jarl Eilivssøn | |
D: | 1060 |
Oppland |
Håkon Sigurdsson, Ladejarl 937-994 |
Håkon Sigurdsson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 937 |
Lade, Strindheim, Trondheim, Sør - Trøndelag | |
D: | 994 |
Melhus, Sør-Trøndelag |
Sigurd Håkonsson, Ladejarl 890-962 |
Sigurd Håkonsson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 890 |
D: | 962 |
Lade, Strindheim, Trondheim, Sør - Trøndelag |
Tore Rangvaldson, Teiande | |
D: | 940 |
Ragnvald Øysteinson, Mørejarl 820-892 |
Ragnvald Øysteinson, Mørejarl | |
F: | 820 |
D: | 892 |
Håkon Pålsson, Jarl 1075-1126 |
Håkon Pålsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1075 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1126 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl 1049-1099 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1049 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1099 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Torfinn Sigurdsson -1065 |
Torfinn Sigurdsson | |
D: | 1065 |
Birsay, Orkney, Scottland |
Ingebjørg Finnsdatter 1032- |
Ingebjørg Finnsdatter | |
F: | 1032 |
Austerått, Ørland, Sør-Trøndelag |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre 1050-1093 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre | |
F: | 1050 |
D: | 1093 |
Håkeby, Tanum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
Duvnjal Raud, Jarl -1108 |
Duvnjal Raud, Jarl | |
D: | 1108 |
Raudeberg, Sogn og Fjordane |
Rangvald Bruseson -1045 |
Rangvald Bruseson | |
D: | 1045 |
Bruse Sigurdsson -1064 |
Bruse Sigurdsson | |
D: | 1064 |
Sigurd Digre Lodvesson -1014 |
Sigurd Digre Lodvesson | |
D: | 23 Apr 1014 |
Clontarf, Irland |
Rognvald MacGillabride -1207 |
Rognvald MacGillabride | |
F: | of Morven, Argyleshire, Scotland |
D: | 1207 |
Kintyre, Argyleshire, Scotland |
Somerled "the Yeoman" MacGillabride, of Argyll | |
F: | 1105 |
Argyll, Skottland | |
D: | 1164 |
Renfrew, Skottland |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter 1115-1175 |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter | |
F: | 1115 |
Isle of Man, England | |
G: | 1160 |
D: | 1175 |
Argyll, Skottland |
Lodve Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | Orkenøyene, Scottland |
D: | 988 |
Torfinn Einarsson, Hausakljuv | |
D: | 963 |
Einar Rangvaldsson -910 |
Einar Rangvaldsson | |
D: | 910 |
Ukjent |
Øystein Ivarsson, Glumra | |
D: | 890 |
Harald I, Blaatand 911-987 |
Harald I, Blaatand | |
F: | 911 |
Danmark | |
D: | 1 Nov 987 |
Jomsborg, Wallin, Polen |
Gunhild Olavsdotter | |
G: | 965 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre 1050-1093 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre | |
F: | 1050 |
D: | 1093 |
Håkeby, Tanum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
Nikolas Pålson Kuvang 1140-1217 |
Nikolas Pålson Kuvang | |
F: | 1140 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal | |
D: | 1217 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal |
Baard Guttormsson, Rein 1150-1194 |
Baard Guttormsson, Rein | |
F: | 1150 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | 3 Apr 1194 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Ragnhild Erlingsdatter 1165- |
Ragnhild Erlingsdatter | |
F: | 1165 |
Kvie. Vang, Valdres, Oppland |
Cecilla Sigurdsdatter 1155-1186 |
Cecilla Sigurdsdatter | |
F: | 1155 |
D: | 1186 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein 1120-1150 |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein | |
F: | 1120 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | 1150 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Siegfried III von Orlamünde | |
F: | Orlamünde, Tyskland |
G: | 1181 |
Schleswig-Holstein, Tyskland | |
D: | 1206 |
Orlamünde, Tyskland |
Valdemar II, Sejr 1170-1241 |
Valdemar II, Sejr | |
F: | 28 Jun 1170 |
Ringsted, Danmark | |
D: | 28 Mar 1241 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Dona Berengaria de Bourgogne 1194-1221 |
Dona Berengaria de Bourgogne | |
F: | 1194 |
Portugal | |
G: | Mai 1214 |
D: | 27 Mar 1221 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Rikissa -1220 |
Rikissa | |
D: | 8 Mai 1220 |
Erik X Knutsson -1216 |
Erik X Knutsson | |
D: | 10 Apr 1216 |
Valdemar, den Store 1131-1182 |
Valdemar, den Store | |
F: | 18 Jan 1131 |
Wenden, North Rhine-Westphalia, Tyskland | |
D: | 19 Mai 1182 |
Vordinborg, Danmark |
Sofie of Polock 1141-1198 |
Sofie of Polock | |
F: | 1141 |
Minsk, Russland | |
G: | 1157 |
Viborg, Danmark | |
D: | 5 Mai 1198 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Sankt Knud Lavard 1096-1131 |
Sankt Knud Lavard | |
F: | 12 Mar 1096 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark | |
D: | 7 Jan 1131 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Ingeborg of Gardarike | |
G: | 1116 |
Kristina Bjørnsdatter -1172 |
Kristina Bjørnsdatter | |
D: | 1172 |
Erik, Den Hellige 1120-1160 |
Erik, Den Hellige | |
F: | 1120 |
Västra Götalands, Sverige | |
D: | 18 Mai 1160 |
Uppsala, Sverige |
Magnus III Olavsson, Berføtt 1073-1103 |
Magnus III Olavsson, Berføtt | |
F: | 1073 |
D: | 24 Aug 1103 |
Ulster, Irland |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson 1056-1103 |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson | |
F: | 1056 |
Slagerup, Danmark | |
D: | 10 Jul 1103 |
Paphos, Kypros |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter -1103 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter | |
D: | 1103 |
Jerusalem, Israel |
Esbern Snare Hvide 1127-1204 |
Esbern Snare Hvide | |
F: | 1127 |
Fjenneslev, Danmark | |
D: | 1204 |
Herrevad Kloster, Danmark |
Helena Guttormsdatter 1172- |
Helena Guttormsdatter | |
F: | 1172 |
Inger Eriksdatter -1157 |
Inger Eriksdatter | |
D: | 1157 |
Danmark |
Asser Rig Hvide -1151 |
Asser Rig Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev, Danmark |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Magnus Minnesköld -1208 |
Magnus Minnesköld | |
F: | Bjälbo, Östergötland, Sverige |
D: | 31 Jan 1208 |
Gestilren, Sverige |
Ingrid Ylva -1250 |
Ingrid Ylva | |
D: | 1250 |
Bjälbo, Östergötland, Sverige |
Bengt Folkesson 1110-1175 |
Bengt Folkesson | |
F: | 1110 |
Varnhem, Västra Götalands, Sverige | |
D: | 1175 |
Varnhems Kloster, Varnhem, Västra Götalands, Sverige |
Folke Ingvalsson, Den Frede | |
F: | Bjälbo, Östergötland, Sverige |
G: | 1082 |
D: | 1140 |
Bjälbo, Östergötland, Sverige |
Knud IV, Den Hellige -1086 |
Knud IV, Den Hellige | |
F: | Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
D: | 10 Jul 1086 |
Odense, Danmark |
Adele van Vlaanderen 1065-1115 |
Adele van Vlaanderen | |
F: | 1065 |
Comté de Flandre, France | |
G: | 1081 |
D: | Apr 1115 |
Duchi di Puglia e Calabria, Italia |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson 1020-1074 |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson | |
F: | 1020 |
D: | 29 Apr 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Niels Mule -1237 |
Niels Mule | |
D: | 1237 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Esbern Snare Hvide 1127-1204 |
Esbern Snare Hvide | |
F: | 1127 |
Fjenneslev, Danmark | |
D: | 1204 |
Herrevad Kloster, Danmark |
Helena Guttormsdatter 1172- |
Helena Guttormsdatter | |
F: | 1172 |
Asser Rig Hvide -1151 |
Asser Rig Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev, Danmark |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Inger Eriksdatter -1157 |
Inger Eriksdatter | |
D: | 1157 |
Danmark |
Oluf Glug -1247 |
Oluf Glug | |
D: | 1247 |
Jacob Sunesen Hvide 1158-1246 |
Jacob Sunesen Hvide | |
F: | 1158 |
Knardrup, Egedal, Nordsjælland, Danmark | |
D: | 19 Mai 1246 |
Mun |
Estrid Valdemarsdatter -1246 |
Estrid Valdemarsdatter | |
D: | 1246 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide -1186 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide | |
F: | Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1186 |
Knardrup, Egedal, Nordsjælland, Danmark |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide -1151 |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide | |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Skjalm Hvide -1113 |
Skjalm Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev sogn, Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1113 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg 1025-1086 |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg | |
F: | 1025 |
Danmark | |
D: | 1086 |
England |
Estrid Svendsdatter 997-1074 |
Estrid Svendsdatter | |
F: | 997 |
Danmark | |
D: | 9 Mai 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl -1026 |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl | |
F: | England |
D: | 31 Des 1026 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Svend Tveskæg -1014 |
Svend Tveskæg | |
D: | 9 Feb 1014 |
Grainborugh, England |
Gunhild av Venden | |
G: | 998 |
Sankt Knud Lavard 1096-1131 |
Sankt Knud Lavard | |
F: | 12 Mar 1096 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark | |
D: | 7 Jan 1131 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Ingeborg of Gardarike | |
G: | 1116 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter -1103 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter | |
D: | 1103 |
Jerusalem, Israel |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson 1056-1103 |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson | |
F: | 1056 |
Slagerup, Danmark | |
D: | 10 Jul 1103 |
Paphos, Kypros |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl 998-1030 |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 998 |
D: | 1030 |
Gunhild Burislawsdatter, of The Wenden | |
G: | 1029 |
Eirik Håkonsson, Ladejarl 957-1024 |
Eirik Håkonsson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 957 |
G: | 996 |
D: | 1024 |
England |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein 1120-1150 |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein | |
F: | 1120 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | 1150 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Hallkjell Jonsson, Huk -1160 |
Hallkjell Jonsson, Huk | |
D: | 1160 |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein 1090- |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein | |
F: | 1090 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Erling Skakke Ormsson 1115-1179 |
Erling Skakke Ormsson | |
F: | 1115 |
Stødle, Etne, Hordaland | |
D: | 18 Jun 1179 |
Kalvskinnet, Trondheim |
Kristin Sigurdsdatter 1120-1178 |
Kristin Sigurdsdatter | |
F: | 1120 |
D: | 1178 |
Åsa Ormsdatter -1170 |
Åsa Ormsdatter | |
D: | 1170 |
Nikolaus Bertorgsson Maase 1100-1130 |
Nikolaus Bertorgsson Maase | |
F: | 1100 |
Sunde i Sunnhordland, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norge | |
D: | 1130 |
Orm Sveinsson, Kryplingeorm | |
D: | 1040 |
Toste Jarl Godwinson -1066 |
Toste Jarl Godwinson | |
D: | 25 Sep 1066 |
Stamford Bridge, Yorkshire, England |
Judit Balduinsdatter -1066 |
Judit Balduinsdatter | |
F: | Flandern, Belgia |
D: | 1066 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Sankt Knud Lavard 1096-1131 |
Sankt Knud Lavard | |
F: | 12 Mar 1096 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark | |
G: | 1116 |
D: | 7 Jan 1131 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Mstislav Waldemarsson 1075-1132 |
Mstislav Waldemarsson | |
F: | 1075 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 15 Apr 1132 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Kristina Ingesdatter -1122 |
Kristina Ingesdatter | |
F: | Sverige |
G: | 1095 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 18 Jan 1122 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Geisa II of Hungary 1130-1161 |
Geisa II of Hungary | |
F: | 1130 |
G: | 1146 |
D: | 30 Mai 1161 |
Ljubawa Dimitriewna Sawiditsch | |
G: | 1122 |
D: | 1167 |
Waldemar II Monomachus Wsevolodson 1053-1125 |
Waldemar II Monomachus Wsevolodson | |
F: | 1053 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
G: | 1070 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 19 Mai 1125 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Harold Godwinson -1066 |
Harold Godwinson | |
D: | 14 Okt 1066 |
Hastings, East Sussex, England |
Godvin Earl of Wessex -1053 |
Godvin Earl of Wessex | |
D: | 15 Apr 1053 |
Winchester, England |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre 1050-1093 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre | |
F: | 1050 |
D: | 1093 |
Håkeby, Tanum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein 1120-1150 |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein | |
F: | 1120 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | 1150 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Valdemar, den Store 1131-1182 |
Valdemar, den Store | |
F: | 18 Jan 1131 |
Wenden, North Rhine-Westphalia, Tyskland | |
D: | 19 Mai 1182 |
Vordinborg, Danmark |
Sofie of Polock 1141-1198 |
Sofie of Polock | |
F: | 1141 |
Minsk, Russland | |
G: | 1157 |
Viborg, Danmark | |
D: | 5 Mai 1198 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Sankt Knud Lavard 1096-1131 |
Sankt Knud Lavard | |
F: | 12 Mar 1096 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark | |
D: | 7 Jan 1131 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Ingeborg of Gardarike | |
G: | 1116 |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson 1056-1103 |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson | |
F: | 1056 |
Slagerup, Danmark | |
D: | 10 Jul 1103 |
Paphos, Kypros |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter -1103 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter | |
D: | 1103 |
Jerusalem, Israel |
Inger Eriksdatter -1157 |
Inger Eriksdatter | |
D: | 1157 |
Danmark |
Asser Rig Hvide -1151 |
Asser Rig Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev, Danmark |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Bengt Folkesson 1110-1175 |
Bengt Folkesson | |
F: | 1110 |
Varnhem, Västra Götalands, Sverige | |
D: | 1175 |
Varnhems Kloster, Varnhem, Västra Götalands, Sverige |
Folke Ingvalsson, Den Frede | |
F: | Bjälbo, Östergötland, Sverige |
G: | 1082 |
D: | 1140 |
Bjälbo, Östergötland, Sverige |
Knud IV, Den Hellige -1086 |
Knud IV, Den Hellige | |
F: | Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
D: | 10 Jul 1086 |
Odense, Danmark |
Adele van Vlaanderen 1065-1115 |
Adele van Vlaanderen | |
F: | 1065 |
Comté de Flandre, France | |
G: | 1081 |
D: | Apr 1115 |
Duchi di Puglia e Calabria, Italia |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson 1020-1074 |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson | |
F: | 1020 |
D: | 29 Apr 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Esbern Snare Hvide 1127-1204 |
Esbern Snare Hvide | |
F: | 1127 |
Fjenneslev, Danmark | |
D: | 1204 |
Herrevad Kloster, Danmark |
Helena Guttormsdatter 1172- |
Helena Guttormsdatter | |
F: | 1172 |
Asser Rig Hvide -1151 |
Asser Rig Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev, Danmark |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Inger Eriksdatter -1157 |
Inger Eriksdatter | |
D: | 1157 |
Danmark |
Oluf Glug -1247 |
Oluf Glug | |
D: | 1247 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide -1186 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide | |
F: | Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1186 |
Knardrup, Egedal, Nordsjælland, Danmark |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide -1151 |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide | |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Skjalm Hvide -1113 |
Skjalm Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev sogn, Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1113 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg 1025-1086 |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg | |
F: | 1025 |
Danmark | |
D: | 1086 |
England |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl -1026 |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl | |
F: | England |
D: | 31 Des 1026 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Estrid Svendsdatter 997-1074 |
Estrid Svendsdatter | |
F: | 997 |
Danmark | |
D: | 9 Mai 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Torgils Sprakalegg Bjørnson | |
F: | Uppsala, Sverige |
D: | 1005 |
Sigrid Sparkling 971- |
Sigrid Sparkling | |
F: | 971 |
Halland, Sverige |
Tyre Haraldsdatter -1000 |
Tyre Haraldsdatter | |
F: | Danmark |
D: | 18 Sep 1000 |
Bjørn Olavson, Styrbjørn | |
D: | 982 |
Fyrisvolden, Uppsala, Sverige |
Valdemar, den Store 1131-1182 |
Valdemar, den Store | |
F: | 18 Jan 1131 |
Wenden, North Rhine-Westphalia, Tyskland | |
D: | 19 Mai 1182 |
Vordinborg, Danmark |
Sofie of Polock 1141-1198 |
Sofie of Polock | |
F: | 1141 |
Minsk, Russland | |
G: | 1157 |
Viborg, Danmark | |
D: | 5 Mai 1198 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Sankt Knud Lavard 1096-1131 |
Sankt Knud Lavard | |
F: | 12 Mar 1096 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark | |
D: | 7 Jan 1131 |
Ringsted, Danmark |
Ingeborg of Gardarike | |
G: | 1116 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter -1103 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter | |
D: | 1103 |
Jerusalem, Israel |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson 1056-1103 |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson | |
F: | 1056 |
Slagerup, Danmark | |
D: | 10 Jul 1103 |
Paphos, Kypros |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl 998-1030 |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 998 |
G: | 1029 |
D: | 1030 |
Boleslaw I "Chrobry" King of Poland | |
D: | 17 Okt 1025 |
Polen |
Olav Trygvasson -1000 |
Olav Trygvasson | |
D: | 1000 |
Svolder |
Esbern Snerling Mule -1233 |
Esbern Snerling Mule | |
D: | 1233 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Niels Mule -1237 |
Niels Mule | |
D: | 1237 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Elisabeth Pedersdatter Ulfeldt | |
F: | 1220 |
Ellingen, Bavaria, Tyskland | |
D: | Lund, Malmöhus, Skåne, Sverige |
Niels Erlandsen Galen 1220-1285 |
Niels Erlandsen Galen | |
F: | 1220 |
Ellinge, Væstra Sallerups Sogn, Malmøhus, Sverige | |
D: | 1285 |
Lund, Malmöhus, Skåne, Sverige |
Esbern Snare Hvide 1127-1204 |
Esbern Snare Hvide | |
F: | 1127 |
Fjenneslev, Danmark | |
D: | 1204 |
Herrevad Kloster, Danmark |
Helena Guttormsdatter 1172- |
Helena Guttormsdatter | |
F: | 1172 |
Asser Rig Hvide -1151 |
Asser Rig Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev, Danmark |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Inger Eriksdatter -1157 |
Inger Eriksdatter | |
D: | 1157 |
Danmark |
Oluf Glug -1247 |
Oluf Glug | |
D: | 1247 |
Jacob Sunesen Hvide 1158-1246 |
Jacob Sunesen Hvide | |
F: | 1158 |
Knardrup, Egedal, Nordsjælland, Danmark | |
D: | 19 Mai 1246 |
Mun |
Estrid Valdemarsdatter -1246 |
Estrid Valdemarsdatter | |
D: | 1246 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide -1186 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide | |
F: | Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1186 |
Knardrup, Egedal, Nordsjælland, Danmark |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide -1151 |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide | |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Skjalm Hvide -1113 |
Skjalm Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev sogn, Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1113 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Toke Trylle Hvide 982-1002 |
Toke Trylle Hvide | |
F: | 982 |
Eskebjerg, Danmark | |
D: | 13 Nov 1002 |
Devonshire, England |
Palne Tokesen Hvide 945-1002 |
Palne Tokesen Hvide | |
F: | 945 |
Jelling sogn, Vejle, Danmark | |
D: | 13 Nov 1002 |
Devonshire, England |
Ragnavald Gudrødsson 1165-1229 |
Ragnavald Gudrødsson | |
F: | 1165 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1229 |
Isle of Man, England |
Rognvald MacGillabride -1207 |
Rognvald MacGillabride | |
F: | of Morven, Argyleshire, Scotland |
D: | 1207 |
Kintyre, Argyleshire, Scotland |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter 1115-1175 |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter | |
F: | 1115 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1175 |
Argyll, Skottland |
Somerled "the Yeoman" MacGillabride, of Argyll | |
F: | 1105 |
Argyll, Skottland | |
G: | 1160 |
D: | 1164 |
Renfrew, Skottland |
Olof I Gudrödsson Bitling 1080-1153 |
Olof I Gudrödsson Bitling | |
F: | 1080 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 29 Jun 1153 |
Isle of Man, England |
Ingebjørg Håkonsdatter 1099-1126 |
Ingebjørg Håkonsdatter | |
F: | 1099 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
G: | 1115 |
D: | 1126 |
Isle of Man, England |
Magnhild Olavsdatter 1230-1295 |
Magnhild Olavsdatter | |
F: | 1230 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1295 |
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag |
Torleif Haraldsson 1228-1290 |
Torleif Haraldsson | |
F: | 1228 |
Isle of Man, England | |
G: | 1266 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1290 |
Skottland |
Olof II Gudrødsson, Den Svarte 1173-1237 |
Olof II Gudrødsson, Den Svarte | |
F: | 1173 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 21 Mai 1237 |
Isle of Man, England |
Christina of Ross 1200-1250 |
Christina of Ross | |
F: | 1200 |
Ross, Skottland | |
G: | 1223 |
D: | 1250 |
Isle of Man, England |
Gudrød IV Olofsson, Den Svarte 1127-1187 |
Gudrød IV Olofsson, Den Svarte | |
F: | 1127 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 11 Okt 1187 |
Isle of Man, England |
Finola Mac Lochlainn 1145-1190 |
Finola Mac Lochlainn | |
F: | 1145 |
Ulster, Irland | |
G: | 1167 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1190 |
Isle of Man, England |
Gudrød Ragnvaldsson Don -1230 |
Gudrød Ragnvaldsson Don | |
F: | Isle of Man, England |
D: | 1230 |
Isle of Man, England |
N.N of Galloway 1180- |
N.N of Galloway | |
F: | 1180 |
Galloway, , Kirkcudbright, Scotland | |
D: | Isle of Man, England |
Ragnavald Gudrødsson 1165-1229 |
Ragnavald Gudrødsson | |
F: | 1165 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1229 |
Isle of Man, England |
Afreca of Galloway 1099-1166 |
Afreca of Galloway | |
F: | 1099 |
Galloway, Skottland | |
D: | 1166 |
Isle of Man, England |
Gudrød III Haraldsson, Crowan 1030-1095 |
Gudrød III Haraldsson, Crowan | |
F: | 1030 |
Hebridene, Skottland, England | |
D: | 1095 |
Hebridene, Skottland, England |
Ragnhild Haraldsdotter 1047- |
Ragnhild Haraldsdotter | |
F: | 1047 |
Norge | |
D: | Isle of Man, England |
Harald Svarte Gudrødsson 970-1046 |
Harald Svarte Gudrødsson | |
F: | 970 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1046 |
Hebridene, Skottland, England |
Rangfred, av Norge -982 |
Rangfred, av Norge | |
D: | 982 |
Erik Haraldsson, Blodøks | |
F: | Svanøy, Sunnfjord |
D: | 954 |
Cumbria, England |
Esbern Snerling Mule -1233 |
Esbern Snerling Mule | |
D: | 1233 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Niels Mule -1237 |
Niels Mule | |
D: | 1237 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Elisabeth Pedersdatter Ulfeldt | |
F: | 1220 |
Ellingen, Bavaria, Tyskland | |
D: | Lund, Malmöhus, Skåne, Sverige |
Niels Erlandsen Galen 1220-1285 |
Niels Erlandsen Galen | |
F: | 1220 |
Ellinge, Væstra Sallerups Sogn, Malmøhus, Sverige | |
D: | 1285 |
Lund, Malmöhus, Skåne, Sverige |
Esbern Snare Hvide 1127-1204 |
Esbern Snare Hvide | |
F: | 1127 |
Fjenneslev, Danmark | |
D: | 1204 |
Herrevad Kloster, Danmark |
Helena Guttormsdatter 1172- |
Helena Guttormsdatter | |
F: | 1172 |
Asser Rig Hvide -1151 |
Asser Rig Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev, Danmark |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Inger Eriksdatter -1157 |
Inger Eriksdatter | |
D: | 1157 |
Danmark |
Oluf Glug -1247 |
Oluf Glug | |
D: | 1247 |
Jacob Sunesen Hvide 1158-1246 |
Jacob Sunesen Hvide | |
F: | 1158 |
Knardrup, Egedal, Nordsjælland, Danmark | |
D: | 19 Mai 1246 |
Mun |
Estrid Valdemarsdatter -1246 |
Estrid Valdemarsdatter | |
D: | 1246 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide -1186 |
Sune Ebbesen Hvide | |
F: | Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1186 |
Knardrup, Egedal, Nordsjælland, Danmark |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide -1151 |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide | |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Skjalm Hvide -1113 |
Skjalm Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev sogn, Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1113 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Toke Trylle Hvide 982-1002 |
Toke Trylle Hvide | |
F: | 982 |
Eskebjerg, Danmark | |
D: | 13 Nov 1002 |
Devonshire, England |
Palne Tokesen Hvide 945-1002 |
Palne Tokesen Hvide | |
F: | 945 |
Jelling sogn, Vejle, Danmark | |
D: | 13 Nov 1002 |
Devonshire, England |
Toke Gormsen Hvide 912-985 |
Toke Gormsen Hvide | |
F: | 912 |
Jelling sogn, Vejle, Danmark | |
D: | 985 |
Fyrisvolden, Uppsala, Sverige |
Gorm, Den Gamle -958 |
Gorm, Den Gamle | |
F: | Danmark |
D: | 958 |
Jelling, Danmark |
Thyra Dannebod -935 |
Thyra Dannebod | |
D: | 935 |
Jelling, Danmark |
Harde-Knut Sigurdson -895 |
Harde-Knut Sigurdson | |
F: | Hord, Jylland, Danmark |
D: | 895 |
Danmark |
Sigurd Ragnarsson, Orm-i-auga | |
D: | 820 |
Eilika von Sachsen 1080-1142 |
Eilika von Sachsen | |
F: | 1080 |
Sachsen, Tyskland | |
D: | 16 Jan 1142 |
Ballensted, Saxony-Anhalt, Harz, Tyskland |
Otto von Ballenstedt, Den Rike 1075-1123 |
Otto von Ballenstedt, Den Rike | |
F: | 1075 |
G: | 1095 |
D: | 9 Feb 1123 |
Ballensted, Saxony-Anhalt, Harz, Tyskland |
Wulfhild Billung -1126 |
Wulfhild Billung | |
F: | Sachsen, Tyskland |
D: | 29 Des 1126 |
Altdorf, Tyskland |
Heinrich, den Svarte -1126 |
Heinrich, den Svarte | |
D: | 13 Des 1126 |
Magnus von Sachsen 1045-1106 |
Magnus von Sachsen | |
F: | 1045 |
Sachsen, Tyskland | |
D: | 23 Aug 1106 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Sofie of Hungary 1040-1095 |
Sofie of Hungary | |
F: | 1040 |
Ungarn | |
D: | 18 Jun 1095 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Ulvhilde Olavsdatter 1020-1071 |
Ulvhilde Olavsdatter | |
F: | 1020 |
Borg | |
D: | 24 Mai 1071 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Ordulf von Sachsen 1022-1072 |
Ordulf von Sachsen | |
F: | 1022 |
Sachsen, Tyskland | |
G: | 1042 |
D: | 28 Mar 1072 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl 1049-1099 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1049 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1099 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Magnus Olavsson, Den Gode 1024-1047 |
Magnus Olavsson, Den Gode | |
F: | 1024 |
D: | 1047 |
Astrid Olavsdatter 1003- |
Astrid Olavsdatter | |
F: | 1003 |
Uppsala, Sverige |
Olav II Haraldson, Den Hellige 995-1030 |
Olav II Haraldson, Den Hellige | |
F: | 995 |
Ringerike, Buskerud | |
G: | 1019 |
D: | 29 Aug 1030 |
Stiklestad, Verdal, Nord-Trøndelag |
Stenkil -1066 |
Stenkil | |
D: | 1066 |
Olav Erikson, Skjøtkonug -1122 |
Olav Erikson, Skjøtkonug | |
D: | 1122 |
Mstislav Waldemarsson 1075-1132 |
Mstislav Waldemarsson | |
F: | 1075 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 15 Apr 1132 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Kristina Ingesdatter -1122 |
Kristina Ingesdatter | |
F: | Sverige |
G: | 1095 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 18 Jan 1122 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Ljubawa Dimitriewna Sawiditsch | |
G: | 1122 |
D: | 1167 |
Waldemar II Monomachus Wsevolodson 1053-1125 |
Waldemar II Monomachus Wsevolodson | |
F: | 1053 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 19 Mai 1125 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Gyda Haraldsdatter | |
G: | 1070 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Wsevolod I Jaroslavson 1030-1093 |
Wsevolod I Jaroslavson | |
F: | 1030 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 13 Apr 1093 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Maria "Irene" Monomacha -1067 |
Maria "Irene" Monomacha | |
F: | Bysants, Tyrkia |
G: | 1046 |
D: | 1067 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Boleslaw III of Poland, Krzywousty 1086-1138 |
Boleslaw III of Poland, Krzywousty | |
F: | 20 Aug 1086 |
D: | 28 Okt 1138 |
Almos of Hungary 1068-1124 |
Almos of Hungary | |
F: | 1068 |
G: | 21 Aug 1104 |
D: | 1124 |
Svjatopolk II of Kiev -1113 |
Svjatopolk II of Kiev | |
F: | Kiew, Ukraina |
D: | 16 Nov 1113 |
Russland |
Anastasija Jaropolkowna of Turow 1074-1159 |
Anastasija Jaropolkowna of Turow | |
F: | 1074 |
D: | 8 Jan 1159 |
Gleb Wseslawitsch of Minsk | |
F: | Polotzk, Hviterussland |
D: | 1118 |
Minsk, Russland |
Jaropolk Pjotr Isjaslawitsch of Wladimir & Turow | |
D: | 22 Nov 1087 |
Kunigunde von Beichlingen | |
D: | 8 Jun 1140 |
Isjaslaw I of Kiev 1025-1078 |
Isjaslaw I of Kiev | |
F: | 1025 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 3 Okt 1078 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Gertruda of Poland -1108 |
Gertruda of Poland | |
D: | 4 Jan 1108 |
Judith of Bohemia -1086 |
Judith of Bohemia | |
F: | Bøhmen, Tjekkia |
D: | 25 Des 1086 |
Polen |
Wladyslaw I Herman King of Poland 1043-1102 |
Wladyslaw I Herman King of Poland | |
F: | 1043 |
Polen | |
G: | 1080 |
D: | 4 Jun 1102 |
Polen |
Adelheid of Hungary -1062 |
Adelheid of Hungary | |
D: | 27 Jan 1062 |
Wratislaw II of Bohemia -1092 |
Wratislaw II of Bohemia | |
D: | 14 Jan 1092 |
Andras I of Hungary -1061 |
Andras I of Hungary | |
D: | 1061 |
Ingegerd Olavsdatter -1050 |
Ingegerd Olavsdatter | |
F: | Sverige |
D: | 10 Feb 1050 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Jaroslav I Vladimirovitch of Kiev 980-1054 |
Jaroslav I Vladimirovitch of Kiev | |
F: | 980 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
G: | 1019 |
D: | 20 Feb 1054 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Kristina Ingesdatter -1122 |
Kristina Ingesdatter | |
F: | Sverige |
D: | 18 Jan 1122 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Mstislav Waldemarsson 1075-1132 |
Mstislav Waldemarsson | |
F: | 1075 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
G: | 1095 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 15 Apr 1132 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Inge Steinkilson -1111 |
Inge Steinkilson | |
D: | 1111 |
Steinkil Ragnvalson -1066 |
Steinkil Ragnvalson | |
D: | 1066 |
Anund Jacob 1008- |
Anund Jacob | |
F: | 1008 |
Erik Bjørnson Sigersæl | |
D: | 995 |
Toste Jarl Godwinson -1066 |
Toste Jarl Godwinson | |
D: | 25 Sep 1066 |
Stamford Bridge, Yorkshire, England |
Judit Balduinsdatter -1066 |
Judit Balduinsdatter | |
F: | Flandern, Belgia |
D: | 1066 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Waldemar II Monomachus Wsevolodson 1053-1125 |
Waldemar II Monomachus Wsevolodson | |
F: | 1053 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
G: | 1070 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 19 Mai 1125 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Harold Godwinson -1066 |
Harold Godwinson | |
D: | 14 Okt 1066 |
Hastings, East Sussex, England |
Godvin Earl of Wessex -1053 |
Godvin Earl of Wessex | |
D: | 15 Apr 1053 |
Winchester, England |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre 1050-1093 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre | |
F: | 1050 |
D: | 1093 |
Håkeby, Tanum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson 1056-1103 |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson | |
F: | 1056 |
Slagerup, Danmark | |
D: | 10 Jul 1103 |
Paphos, Kypros |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter -1103 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter | |
D: | 1103 |
Jerusalem, Israel |
Knud IV, Den Hellige -1086 |
Knud IV, Den Hellige | |
F: | Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
D: | 10 Jul 1086 |
Odense, Danmark |
Adele van Vlaanderen 1065-1115 |
Adele van Vlaanderen | |
F: | 1065 |
Comté de Flandre, France | |
G: | 1081 |
D: | Apr 1115 |
Duchi di Puglia e Calabria, Italia |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson 1020-1074 |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson | |
F: | 1020 |
D: | 29 Apr 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Skjalm Hvide -1113 |
Skjalm Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev sogn, Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1113 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg 1025-1086 |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg | |
F: | 1025 |
Danmark | |
D: | 1086 |
England |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl -1026 |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl | |
F: | England |
D: | 31 Des 1026 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Estrid Svendsdatter 997-1074 |
Estrid Svendsdatter | |
F: | 997 |
Danmark | |
D: | 9 Mai 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Torgils Sprakalegg Bjørnson | |
F: | Uppsala, Sverige |
D: | 1005 |
Sigrid Sparkling 971- |
Sigrid Sparkling | |
F: | 971 |
Halland, Sverige |
Bjørn Olavson, Styrbjørn | |
D: | 982 |
Fyrisvolden, Uppsala, Sverige |
Tyre Haraldsdatter -1000 |
Tyre Haraldsdatter | |
F: | Danmark |
D: | 18 Sep 1000 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre 1050-1093 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre | |
F: | 1050 |
D: | 1093 |
Håkeby, Tanum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson 1056-1103 |
Erik "Eiegod" Svendson | |
F: | 1056 |
Slagerup, Danmark | |
D: | 10 Jul 1103 |
Paphos, Kypros |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter -1103 |
Bothild Thorgautsdatter | |
D: | 1103 |
Jerusalem, Israel |
Knud IV, Den Hellige -1086 |
Knud IV, Den Hellige | |
F: | Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
D: | 10 Jul 1086 |
Odense, Danmark |
Adele van Vlaanderen 1065-1115 |
Adele van Vlaanderen | |
F: | 1065 |
Comté de Flandre, France | |
G: | 1081 |
D: | Apr 1115 |
Duchi di Puglia e Calabria, Italia |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson 1020-1074 |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson | |
F: | 1020 |
D: | 29 Apr 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Skjalm Hvide -1113 |
Skjalm Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev sogn, Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1113 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg 1025-1086 |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg | |
F: | 1025 |
Danmark | |
D: | 1086 |
England |
Estrid Svendsdatter 997-1074 |
Estrid Svendsdatter | |
F: | 997 |
Danmark | |
D: | 9 Mai 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl -1026 |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl | |
F: | England |
D: | 31 Des 1026 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Svend Tveskæg -1014 |
Svend Tveskæg | |
D: | 9 Feb 1014 |
Grainborugh, England |
Gunhild av Venden | |
G: | 998 |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl 998-1030 |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 998 |
D: | 1030 |
Gunhild Burislawsdatter, of The Wenden | |
G: | 1029 |
Eirik Håkonsson, Ladejarl 957-1024 |
Eirik Håkonsson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 957 |
G: | 996 |
D: | 1024 |
England |
Toste Jarl Godwinson -1066 |
Toste Jarl Godwinson | |
D: | 25 Sep 1066 |
Stamford Bridge, Yorkshire, England |
Judit Balduinsdatter -1066 |
Judit Balduinsdatter | |
F: | Flandern, Belgia |
D: | 1066 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Harold Godwinson -1066 |
Harold Godwinson | |
D: | 14 Okt 1066 |
Hastings, East Sussex, England |
Godvin Earl of Wessex -1053 |
Godvin Earl of Wessex | |
D: | 15 Apr 1053 |
Winchester, England |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson 1020-1074 |
Svend IV Estridsen Ulfson | |
F: | 1020 |
D: | 29 Apr 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg 1025-1086 |
Asbjørn Ulfsen, Sprakalegg | |
F: | 1025 |
Danmark | |
D: | 1086 |
England |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl -1026 |
Ulf Torgilsson, Jarl | |
F: | England |
D: | 31 Des 1026 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Estrid Svendsdatter 997-1074 |
Estrid Svendsdatter | |
F: | 997 |
Danmark | |
D: | 9 Mai 1074 |
Roskilde, Sjælland, Danmark |
Torgils Sprakalegg Bjørnson | |
F: | Uppsala, Sverige |
D: | 1005 |
Sigrid Sparkling 971- |
Sigrid Sparkling | |
F: | 971 |
Halland, Sverige |
Tyre Haraldsdatter -1000 |
Tyre Haraldsdatter | |
F: | Danmark |
D: | 18 Sep 1000 |
Bjørn Olavson, Styrbjørn | |
D: | 982 |
Fyrisvolden, Uppsala, Sverige |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl 998-1030 |
Håkon Eiriksson, Ladejarl | |
F: | 998 |
G: | 1029 |
D: | 1030 |
Boleslaw I "Chrobry" King of Poland | |
D: | 17 Okt 1025 |
Polen |
Olav Trygvasson -1000 |
Olav Trygvasson | |
D: | 1000 |
Svolder |
Asser Rig Hvide -1151 |
Asser Rig Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev, Danmark |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Inger Eriksdatter -1157 |
Inger Eriksdatter | |
D: | 1157 |
Danmark |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide -1151 |
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide | |
D: | 1151 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Skjalm Hvide -1113 |
Skjalm Hvide | |
F: | Fjenneslev sogn, Sorø, Danmark |
D: | 1113 |
Sorø, Danmark |
Toke Trylle Hvide 982-1002 |
Toke Trylle Hvide | |
F: | 982 |
Eskebjerg, Danmark | |
D: | 13 Nov 1002 |
Devonshire, England |
Palne Tokesen Hvide 945-1002 |
Palne Tokesen Hvide | |
F: | 945 |
Jelling sogn, Vejle, Danmark | |
D: | 13 Nov 1002 |
Devonshire, England |
Harald I, Blaatand 911-987 |
Harald I, Blaatand | |
F: | 911 |
Danmark | |
D: | 1 Nov 987 |
Jomsborg, Wallin, Polen |
Olav Bjørnson 885-950 |
Olav Bjørnson | |
F: | 885 |
D: | 950 |
Ingeberg Thrandsdotter | |
F: | 886 |
Uppsala, Sverige |
Bjørn Erikson, Den Gamle | |
D: | 950 |
Erik Emundson, Vejrhat | |
D: | 906 |
Harald IV Magnusson Gille 1103-1136 |
Harald IV Magnusson Gille | |
F: | 1103 |
Irland | |
D: | 13 Des 1136 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Øystein Magnusson 1088-1122 |
Øystein Magnusson | |
F: | 1088 |
D: | 29 Aug 1122 |
Hustad, Fræna, Møre og romsdal |
Ingeborg Guttormsdotter 1100- |
Ingeborg Guttormsdotter | |
F: | 1100 |
Steig, Sør-Fron, Gubrandsdalen |
Magnus III Olavsson, Berføtt 1073-1103 |
Magnus III Olavsson, Berføtt | |
F: | 1073 |
D: | 24 Aug 1103 |
Ulster, Irland |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre 1050-1093 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre | |
F: | 1050 |
D: | 1093 |
Håkeby, Tanum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter 1115-1175 |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter | |
F: | 1115 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1175 |
Argyll, Skottland |
Somerled "the Yeoman" MacGillabride, of Argyll | |
F: | 1105 |
Argyll, Skottland | |
G: | 1160 |
D: | 1164 |
Renfrew, Skottland |
Olof I Gudrödsson Bitling 1080-1153 |
Olof I Gudrödsson Bitling | |
F: | 1080 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 29 Jun 1153 |
Isle of Man, England |
Ingebjørg Håkonsdatter 1099-1126 |
Ingebjørg Håkonsdatter | |
F: | 1099 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
G: | 1115 |
D: | 1126 |
Isle of Man, England |
Gudrød IV Olofsson, Den Svarte 1127-1187 |
Gudrød IV Olofsson, Den Svarte | |
F: | 1127 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 11 Okt 1187 |
Isle of Man, England |
Finola Mac Lochlainn 1145-1190 |
Finola Mac Lochlainn | |
F: | 1145 |
Ulster, Irland | |
G: | 1167 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1190 |
Isle of Man, England |
Afreca of Galloway 1099-1166 |
Afreca of Galloway | |
F: | 1099 |
Galloway, Skottland | |
D: | 1166 |
Isle of Man, England |
Ragnhild Haraldsdotter 1047- |
Ragnhild Haraldsdotter | |
F: | 1047 |
Norge | |
D: | Isle of Man, England |
Gudrød III Haraldsson, Crowan 1030-1095 |
Gudrød III Haraldsson, Crowan | |
F: | 1030 |
Hebridene, Skottland, England | |
D: | 1095 |
Hebridene, Skottland, England |
Tora Torbrgsdatter 1024- |
Tora Torbrgsdatter | |
F: | 1024 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal |
Harald III Sigurdsson, Hardråde 1015-1066 |
Harald III Sigurdsson, Hardråde | |
F: | 1015 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud | |
D: | 25 Sep 1066 |
Stamford Bridge, Yorkshire, England |
Nikolas Pålson Kuvang 1140-1217 |
Nikolas Pålson Kuvang | |
F: | 1140 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal | |
D: | 1217 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein 1120-1150 |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein | |
F: | 1120 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | 1150 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Hallkjell Jonsson, Huk -1160 |
Hallkjell Jonsson, Huk | |
D: | 1160 |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein 1090- |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein | |
F: | 1090 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Skofte Ogmundsøn, Giske -1103 |
Skofte Ogmundsøn, Giske | |
F: | Giske, Møre og Romsdal |
D: | 1103 |
Roma, Italia |
Kristina Ingesdatter -1122 |
Kristina Ingesdatter | |
F: | Sverige |
D: | 18 Jan 1122 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Mstislav Waldemarsson 1075-1132 |
Mstislav Waldemarsson | |
F: | 1075 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
G: | 1095 |
Kiew, Ukraina | |
D: | 15 Apr 1132 |
Kiew, Ukraina |
Inge Steinkilson -1111 |
Inge Steinkilson | |
D: | 1111 |
Torberg Arnesøn 990-1050 |
Torberg Arnesøn | |
F: | 990 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal | |
D: | 1050 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal |
Bjarne Mårdarson Mårdarson, Den Lovkyndige | |
F: | Island |
D: | 1223 |
Bjarkøy, Troms |
Erling Vidkunson, Den Eldre | |
F: | Bjarkøy, Troms |
D: | 1182 |
Bjarkøy, Troms |
Vidkun Jonson 1068-1140 |
Vidkun Jonson | |
F: | 1068 |
Bjarkøy, Troms | |
D: | 1140 |
Bjarkøy, Troms |
Jon Arnesøn 1033- |
Jon Arnesøn | |
F: | 1033 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal | |
D: | Bjarkøy, Troms |
Ranveig Sigurdsdatter | |
G: | 1060 |
Erling Sjalgson 963-1028 |
Erling Sjalgson | |
F: | 963 |
D: | 21 Des 1028 |
Sola, Rogaland |
Håkon Pålsson, Jarl 1075-1126 |
Håkon Pålsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1075 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1126 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl 1049-1099 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1049 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1099 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Ivar Sunessøn 1090-1106 |
Ivar Sunessøn | |
F: | 1090 |
Uppsala, Sverige | |
D: | 1106 |
Sune Ivarsson 1060- |
Sune Ivarsson | |
F: | 1060 |
Sverige |
Aale Anunansson 1106- |
Aale Anunansson | |
F: | 1106 |
Oppland |
Anunan Ogmundsson -1137 |
Anunan Ogmundsson | |
F: | Oppland |
D: | 1137 |
Erling Skakke Ormsson 1115-1179 |
Erling Skakke Ormsson | |
F: | 1115 |
Stødle, Etne, Hordaland | |
D: | 18 Jun 1179 |
Kalvskinnet, Trondheim |
Kristin Sigurdsdatter 1120-1178 |
Kristin Sigurdsdatter | |
F: | 1120 |
D: | 1178 |
Åsa Ormsdatter -1170 |
Åsa Ormsdatter | |
D: | 1170 |
Nikolaus Bertorgsson Maase 1100-1130 |
Nikolaus Bertorgsson Maase | |
F: | 1100 |
Sunde i Sunnhordland, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norge | |
D: | 1130 |
Orm Sveinsson, Kryplingeorm | |
D: | 1040 |
Orm Jarl Eilivssøn -1060 |
Orm Jarl Eilivssøn | |
D: | 1060 |
Oppland |
Olav Trygvasson -1000 |
Olav Trygvasson | |
D: | 1000 |
Svolder |
Tyre Haraldsdatter -1000 |
Tyre Haraldsdatter | |
F: | Danmark |
D: | 18 Sep 1000 |
Trygve Olavsson -963 |
Trygve Olavsson | |
D: | 963 |
Sotenäs, Bohuslän, Sverige |
Eilika von Sachsen 1080-1142 |
Eilika von Sachsen | |
F: | 1080 |
Sachsen, Tyskland | |
D: | 16 Jan 1142 |
Ballensted, Saxony-Anhalt, Harz, Tyskland |
Otto von Ballenstedt, Den Rike 1075-1123 |
Otto von Ballenstedt, Den Rike | |
F: | 1075 |
G: | 1095 |
D: | 9 Feb 1123 |
Ballensted, Saxony-Anhalt, Harz, Tyskland |
Wulfhild Billung -1126 |
Wulfhild Billung | |
F: | Sachsen, Tyskland |
D: | 29 Des 1126 |
Altdorf, Tyskland |
Heinrich, den Svarte -1126 |
Heinrich, den Svarte | |
D: | 13 Des 1126 |
Magnus von Sachsen 1045-1106 |
Magnus von Sachsen | |
F: | 1045 |
Sachsen, Tyskland | |
D: | 23 Aug 1106 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Sofie of Hungary 1040-1095 |
Sofie of Hungary | |
F: | 1040 |
Ungarn | |
D: | 18 Jun 1095 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Ulvhilde Olavsdatter 1020-1071 |
Ulvhilde Olavsdatter | |
F: | 1020 |
Borg | |
D: | 24 Mai 1071 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Ordulf von Sachsen 1022-1072 |
Ordulf von Sachsen | |
F: | 1022 |
Sachsen, Tyskland | |
G: | 1042 |
D: | 28 Mar 1072 |
Sachsen, Tyskland |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl 1049-1099 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1049 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1099 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Magnus Olavsson, Den Gode 1024-1047 |
Magnus Olavsson, Den Gode | |
F: | 1024 |
D: | 1047 |
Olav II Haraldson, Den Hellige 995-1030 |
Olav II Haraldson, Den Hellige | |
F: | 995 |
Ringerike, Buskerud | |
D: | 29 Aug 1030 |
Stiklestad, Verdal, Nord-Trøndelag |
Astrid Olavsdatter 1003- |
Astrid Olavsdatter | |
F: | 1003 |
Uppsala, Sverige | |
G: | 1019 |
Harald Gudrødsson, Grenske | |
D: | 995 |
Harald IV Magnusson Gille 1103-1136 |
Harald IV Magnusson Gille | |
F: | 1103 |
Irland | |
D: | 13 Des 1136 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Øystein Magnusson 1088-1122 |
Øystein Magnusson | |
F: | 1088 |
D: | 29 Aug 1122 |
Hustad, Fræna, Møre og romsdal |
Ingeborg Guttormsdotter 1100- |
Ingeborg Guttormsdotter | |
F: | 1100 |
Steig, Sør-Fron, Gubrandsdalen |
Magnus III Olavsson, Berføtt 1073-1103 |
Magnus III Olavsson, Berføtt | |
F: | 1073 |
D: | 24 Aug 1103 |
Ulster, Irland |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre 1050-1093 |
Olav III Haraldsson, Kyrre | |
F: | 1050 |
D: | 1093 |
Håkeby, Tanum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter 1115-1175 |
Raghnhild Olofsdotter | |
F: | 1115 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1175 |
Argyll, Skottland |
Somerled "the Yeoman" MacGillabride, of Argyll | |
F: | 1105 |
Argyll, Skottland | |
G: | 1160 |
D: | 1164 |
Renfrew, Skottland |
Olof I Gudrödsson Bitling 1080-1153 |
Olof I Gudrödsson Bitling | |
F: | 1080 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 29 Jun 1153 |
Isle of Man, England |
Ingebjørg Håkonsdatter 1099-1126 |
Ingebjørg Håkonsdatter | |
F: | 1099 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
G: | 1115 |
D: | 1126 |
Isle of Man, England |
Gudrød IV Olofsson, Den Svarte 1127-1187 |
Gudrød IV Olofsson, Den Svarte | |
F: | 1127 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 11 Okt 1187 |
Isle of Man, England |
Finola Mac Lochlainn 1145-1190 |
Finola Mac Lochlainn | |
F: | 1145 |
Ulster, Irland | |
G: | 1167 |
Isle of Man, England | |
D: | 1190 |
Isle of Man, England |
Afreca of Galloway 1099-1166 |
Afreca of Galloway | |
F: | 1099 |
Galloway, Skottland | |
D: | 1166 |
Isle of Man, England |
Ragnhild Haraldsdotter 1047- |
Ragnhild Haraldsdotter | |
F: | 1047 |
Norge | |
D: | Isle of Man, England |
Gudrød III Haraldsson, Crowan 1030-1095 |
Gudrød III Haraldsson, Crowan | |
F: | 1030 |
Hebridene, Skottland, England | |
D: | 1095 |
Hebridene, Skottland, England |
Harald III Sigurdsson, Hardråde 1015-1066 |
Harald III Sigurdsson, Hardråde | |
F: | 1015 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud | |
D: | 25 Sep 1066 |
Stamford Bridge, Yorkshire, England |
Tora Torbrgsdatter 1024- |
Tora Torbrgsdatter | |
F: | 1024 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein 1120-1150 |
Guttorm Aasulvsøn, Rein | |
F: | 1120 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | 1150 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Hallkjell Jonsson, Huk -1160 |
Hallkjell Jonsson, Huk | |
D: | 1160 |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein 1090- |
Aasulv Skulesøn, Rein | |
F: | 1090 |
Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag | |
D: | Rein, Rissa, Sør-Trøndelag |
Erling Skakke Ormsson 1115-1179 |
Erling Skakke Ormsson | |
F: | 1115 |
Stødle, Etne, Hordaland | |
D: | 18 Jun 1179 |
Kalvskinnet, Trondheim |
Kristin Sigurdsdatter 1120-1178 |
Kristin Sigurdsdatter | |
F: | 1120 |
D: | 1178 |
Åsa Ormsdatter -1170 |
Åsa Ormsdatter | |
D: | 1170 |
Nikolaus Bertorgsson Maase 1100-1130 |
Nikolaus Bertorgsson Maase | |
F: | 1100 |
Sunde i Sunnhordland, Kvinnherad, Hordaland, Norge | |
D: | 1130 |
Orm Sveinsson, Kryplingeorm | |
D: | 1040 |
Orm Jarl Eilivssøn -1060 |
Orm Jarl Eilivssøn | |
D: | 1060 |
Oppland |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl 1049-1099 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1049 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1099 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Ingebjørg Finnsdatter 1032- |
Ingebjørg Finnsdatter | |
F: | 1032 |
Austerått, Ørland, Sør-Trøndelag |
Torfinn Sigurdsson -1065 |
Torfinn Sigurdsson | |
D: | 1065 |
Birsay, Orkney, Scottland |
Berljot Halvdansdatter 1016- |
Berljot Halvdansdatter | |
F: | 1016 |
Vestfold | |
D: | Austerått, Ørland, Sør-Trøndelag |
Finn Arnesson, Jarl 1005-1062 |
Finn Arnesson, Jarl | |
F: | 1005 |
Giske, Møre og Romsdal | |
D: | 1062 |
Austerått, Ørland, Sør-Trøndelag |
Halvdan Sigurdsson 999-1050 |
Halvdan Sigurdsson | |
F: | 999 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud | |
D: | 1050 |
Vestfold |
Håkon Pålsson, Jarl 1075-1126 |
Håkon Pålsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1075 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1126 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl 1049-1099 |
Pål Torfinnsson, Jarl | |
F: | 1049 |
Orkenøyene, Scottland | |
D: | 1099 |
Bergen, Hordaland |
Magnus Olavsson, Den Gode 1024-1047 |
Magnus Olavsson, Den Gode | |
F: | 1024 |
D: | 1047 |
Aale Anunansson 1106- |
Aale Anunansson | |
F: | 1106 |
Oppland |
Guthorm "Gråbard" Sigurdson | |
F: | 1070 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud |
Sigurd Guttormsson 1030- |
Sigurd Guttormsson | |
F: | 1030 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud |
Guttorm Sigurdson 1000- |
Guttorm Sigurdson | |
F: | 1000 |
Ringerike, Buskerud |
N.N Einarsdotter 1010- |
N.N Einarsdotter | |
F: | 1010 |
Melhus, Sør-Trøndelag |
Sigurd "Syr" Halftanson -1018 |
Sigurd "Syr" Halftanson | |
F: | Oppland |
D: | 1018 |
Stein, Hole, Buskerud |
Tora Audunsdatter 880- |
Tora Audunsdatter | |
F: | 880 |
Island |
Audun I "Skokull" Bjarnarson | |
F: | 850 |
Wales | |
D: | Island |
Thordis Thorgrimsdottir | |
F: | 860 |
Island |
Margad -1065 |
Margad | |
D: | 1065 |
Ragnvald -1035 |
Ragnvald | |
D: | 1035 |
Ragnvald Ivarsson -1018 |
Ragnvald Ivarsson | |
D: | 1018 |
Ivar Ivarsson -1000 |
Ivar Ivarsson | |
D: | 1000 |
Ivar Ragnvaldsson -950 |
Ivar Ragnvaldsson | |
D: | 950 |
Ragnvald -921 |
Ragnvald | |
D: | 921 |
Ivarr I "the Boneless" | |
D: | 873 |
|
Ragnar Sigurdsson, Lodbrock | |
F: | Uppsala |
D: | 845 |
Northumbria, England |
Åslaug Sigurdsdatter, Kråka | |
F: | 765 |
Vi prøver å dokumentere alle våre kilder i dette familietreet.
Hvis du har noe å legge til, la oss høre fra deg.
Tusen takk !